Zápasy
LIGA DOROSTU (2005-2006)
nástavba (o umístění)
účastníci:
HC Strakonice
DDM Č.Budějovice
HC Tábor B
Slavoj Č.Krumlov
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov
kolo | dat. | zač. | utkání | výsledek |
1 | So 12.3. | 11:00 | HC STRAKONICE - HC DDM Č.BUDĚJOVICE | 3:5 |
2 | So 4.12. | 12:15 | SLAVOJ Č.KRUMLOV - HC STRAKONICE | 5:4 |
3 | Ne 5.12. | 15:15 | HC STRAKONICE - HC TÁBOR B | 4:3 SN |
4 | So 11.12. | 16:15 | HC L.MEDVĚDI PELHŘIMOV - HC STRAKONICE | 4:3 |
5 | So 8.1. | 18:40 | HC DDM Č.BUDĚJOVICE - HC STRAKONICE | 6:4 |
6 | Ne 9.1. | 11:00 | HC STRAKONICE - SLAVOJ Č.KRUMLOV | 5:2 |
7 | Ne 16.1. | 11:40 | HC TÁBOR B - HC STRAKONICE | 0:5 KON |
8 | Ne 20.2. | 13:30 | HC STRAKONICE - HC L.MEDVĚDI PELHŘIMOV | 4:6 |
9 | So 5.2. | 13:30 | HC STRAKONICE - HC DDM Č.BUDĚJOVICE | 5:1 |
10 | Ne 6.2. | 11:00 | SLAVOJ Č.KRUMLOV - HC STRAKONICE | 5:8 |
11 | So 19.2. | 11:00 | HC STRAKONICE - HC TÁBOR B | 1:5 |
12 | Ne 27.2. | 13:30 | HC L.MEDVĚDI PELHŘIMOV - HC STRAKONICE | 2:3 |
13 | Ne 27.3. | 11:40 | HC DDM Č.BUDĚJOVICE - HC STRAKONICE | 0:5 |
14 | Ne 13.3. | 11:00 | HC STRAKONICE - SLAVOJ Č.KRUMLOV | 7:4 |
15 | Ne 20.3. | 11:40 | HC TÁBOR B - HC STRAKONICE | 5:0 KON |
16 | So 26.3. | 9:15 | HC STRAKONICE - HC L.MEDVĚDI PELHŘIMOV | 10:5 |
základní část - skupina 6
účastníci:
HC Střelci J.Hradec
HC Strakonice
DDM Č.Budějovice
IHC Králové Písek
Madeta Motor Č.Budějovice "B"
HC Tábor "B"
HC Milevsko 1934
Slavoj Č.Krumlov
kolo | dat. | zač. | utkání | výsledek |
1. | So 18.9. | 11:00 | HC STRAKONICE - HC MILEVSKO 1934 | zrušeno |
2. | Ne 19.9. | 17:40 | HC STŘELCI J.HRADEC - HC STRAKONICE | 6:1 |
3. | So 25.9. | 13:30 | HC STRAKONICE - SLAVOJ Č.KRUMLOV | 5:1 |
4. | Ne 26.9. | 11:00 | HC STRAKONICE - HC DDM Č.BUDĚJOVICE | 2:3 |
5. | Út 28.9. | 16:30 | IHC KRÁLOVÉ PÍSEK - HC STRAKONICE | 17:1 |
6. | So 2.10. | 13:30 | HC STRAKONICE - MADETA MOTOR Č.BUDĚJOVICE B | 3:5 |
7. | So 9.10. | 17:10 | HC TÁBOR B - HC STRAKONICE | 9:5 |
8. | Ne 10.10. | HC MILEVSKO 1934 - HC STRAKONICE | zrušeno | |
9. | So 16.10. | 13:45 | HC STRAKONICE - HC STŘELCI J.HRADEC | 2:6 |
10. | So 23.10. | 14:00 | SLAVOJ Č.KRUMLOV - HC STRAKONICE1 | 1:7 |
11. | Ne 24.10. | 12:15 | HC DDM Č.BUDĚJOVICE - HC STRAKONICE | 7:6 SN |
12. | Ne 31.10. | 14:00 | HC STRAKONICE - IHC KRÁLOVÉ PÍSEK | 2:7 |
13. | So 6.11. | 15:30 | MADETA MOTOR Č.BUDĚJOVICE B - HC STRAKONICE | 14:1 |
14. | Ne 7.11. | 11:00 | HC STRAKONICE - HC TÁBOR B | 0:16 |